NAVIGATION:

bogaloo live main

other acts:







I - FIRE
JAYA THE CAT
KING AUTOMATIC
LAZYBONES
LMT CONNECTION
MARTIN ZOBEL
MONO & NIKITAMAN und BAND
NEW YORK SKA JAZZ ENSEMBLE
OFFBEAT AMBASSADOR
PETER PAN SPEEDROCK
PHP
POCKET ROCKET
RANDOM (Punkrock/PostEmo)
RUSSKAJA
SANTERIA
SILVER
TALCO (ska / venedig)
THE CUMSHOTS
THE KING KHAN & BBQ SHOW
THE MOVEMENTS
THE PROSECUTION
THE TURBO AC´S
UNITED FLAVOUR
"Among Rats", "The Hats&The Cats", "In Silent Solitude" und "Sucking Leech" (Gemeinsam laut für Simon - Benefizkonzert)
5/8 ERL IN EHRN @ BRÄU / GARCHING a. d. ALZ
5/8 ERL IN EHRN @ BRÄUSTÜBERL SAAL - ALDERSBACH
7 YEARS BAD LUCK
AGNOSTIC FRONT
AGNOSTIC FRONT
AKUA NARU
ALDERSBACHER KLOSTER RAP feat. Dicht & Ergreifend, Monaco F & Taiga Trece
ALIEN 101
AMI WARNING
AMI Warning & Band - Seasons Tour 2016 (Wohnzimmer Konzert)
APRON - A TRAITOR LIKE JUDAS
ATOMIC
ATTWENGER
AUTHORITY ZERO
BAD BUSKERS
BAIRISCH DIATONISCHER JODELWAHNSINN @ Aldersbach - Refektorium
BAUCHKLANG
BBOU & LIQUID
BEEF BARONS
BENZIN
BERGE
BIG d AND THE KIDS TABLE
BIG FIGHT NIGHT ROUND 6 / PT. 1
BIG FIGHT NIGHT ROUND 6 / PT. 2
BINSER - EIN STÜCK HEILE WELT @ BRÄUSTÜBERL SAAL /ALDERSBACH
BIOHAZARD
BLACK CAT ZOOT
BLACK NOVA
BLACK VELVET
BLACKOUT PROBLEMS
BLOOD SUCKING ZOMBIES
BLOOD SUCKING ZOMBIES from OUTA SPACE
BLUMENTOPF & TEXTA (tnt)
BOBAN i MARKO MARKOVIC ORKESTER
BOGALOO BURG RAP @ FRAUENSTEIN
BOMBSHELLROCKS
BONAPARTE - CIRCUS SHOW
BOOZED
BOPPIN B (Rockabilly, Hillbilly, Rock n Roll)
BOPPIN B - 30 Years of Rock´n Roll
BORN FROM PAIN
BORN TO LOSE
BRING THE MOURNING ON
BRUJERIA
BUFFZACK
CAPILANA
CAPSIZED
CASHLESS
CATARACT
CATTLE DECAPITATION
CEMETERY DUST
CHILLI & THE BARACUDAS
CHILLI CARNE 3
CHRISINE EIXENBERGER @ BRÄUSTÜBERL SAAL / ALDESBACH
CLARA LUZIA - WE ARE FISH TOUR
CLAUDIA KORECK (HONU LANI TOUR) @ REDOUTE PASSAU
COCONAMI
CONEJO FALSO
COWHOUSE METAL INFERNO feat. TUXEDO
CRAZY TRAIN
CROP CIRCLE
CROWBAR
DAHUAWAMEIERUNDI - Zeit is a Matz @ Postsaal Trostberg
DELIRIUM
DEMENTED ARE GO
DEMOGRAFFICS
DEMOGRAFFICS (band version)
DEMOGRAFFICS_GLUE Tour backed by Tribes of Jizu (Loop Sessions)
DEPARLISE
DER TANTE RENATE
DESERT IN BLOOM
DICHT & ERGREIFEND @ ALTE KASERNE LANDSHUT
DICHT & ERGREIFEND (AUSVERKAUFT)
DICHT & ERGREIFEND @ ALDERSBACH
DICHT & ERGREIFEND @ BRÄU / GARCHING a. d. ALZ
DIE BAYERISCHEN LÖWEN @ BRÄUSTÜBERL SAAL - ALDERSBACH
DIE BAYERISCHEN LÖWEN @ LANDGASTHOF LEONBERG
DIE DREI MÄNNER NUR mit GITARRE @ BRÄUSTÜBERL SAAL / ALDERSBACH
DIE DREI MÄNNER NUR mit GITARRE @ REFEKTORIUM/ ALDERSBACH (Landesausstellung)
DIE LIGA DER GEWÖHNLICHEN GENTLEMEN
DIE VAMUMMTN
DISABILITY
DISCIPLINE
DJ VADIM & YARAH BRAVO
DJANGO 3000
DJANGO 3000 & DEPARLISE @ BIERGARTEN / LEONBERG
DJANGO 3000 @ BRÄU / GARCHING a. d. ALZ
DJANGO 3000 @ BRÄUSTÜBERL-SAAL / ALDERSBACH
DJANGO 3000 @ BRÄUSTÜBERL-SAAL / ALDERSBACH
DJANGO 3000 @ REDOUTE / PASSAU
DJANGO 3000 @ SCHEUNE PASSAU
DOG EAT DOG
DONOTS
DOPPEL D
DOREEN SHAFFER & THE MOON INVADERS
DR. NORTON
dub spencer & trance hill
EARTHBEND
EBO TAYLOR
EDWARD
EINSHOCH 6
EL [K]MINO
ELJOT QUENT
EVERGREEN TERRACE
EXHUMER
EZIO (duo)
FANFARE CIOCARLIA
FAR FROM FINISHED
FEINDREHSTAR
FEINDREHSTAR - LOVE & HOPPINESS TOUR
FIVA
FIVA MC
FLEZ ORANGE @ ALDERSBACH / SAAL
FLO MEGA & THE RUFFCATS
FLORIAN ZACK & BAND
FLOWIN IMMO (bandshow)
FOLK NIGHT @ ROSSSTALL GERN - YOUNG CHINESE DOGS - DER NINO AUS WIEN - CAT STASH
FOLKNIGHT @ Aldersbach feat. Mainfelt, Lilly Among Clouds & The Red Aerostat
FOLKNIGHT @ ROSSSTALL GERN
FOLKNIGHT @ ROSSSTALL GERN / EG
FOLKNIGHT @ ROSSSTALL GERN / EG
FOLKSHILFE & Colbinger (support)
FOLSOM PRISON BAND - A Tribute to Johnny Cash @ Gasthaus zum Bräu / Garching Alz
FOLSOM PRISON BAND - Tribute to Johnny Cash @ ALDERSBACH
FONXIONAIRES
for god consoul
FRANTIC FLINTSTONES
FRANZISKA WANNINGER @ ALDERSBACH / SAAL
FRITTENBUDE
FUADADEIMUADA & FLORIAN ZACK
GALGATO no. 1 - DARK METAL NIGHT
GANES - CAPRIZE @ GHOTISCHER KASTEN / GERN
GANES @ BRÄUSTÜBERL SAAL / ALDERSBACH
GANES @ REFEKTORIUM ALDERSBACH (Landesausstellung)
GANKINO CIRCUS
GREEN FROG FEET
GROSSSTADTGEFLÜSTER - Fickt-Euch-Allee Tour 2016
GUADALAJARA
HAEMORRHAGE
HARRY G - Harrydieehre @ Kongresshaus - Berchtesgaden
HARRY G - Harrydieehre @ Kongresshaus - Berchtesgaden
HARRY G - Harrydieehre @ Kongresshaus - Berchtesgaden
HARRY G - Harrydieehre @ Kongresshaus - Berchtesgaden
HARRY G - Harrydieehre @ Kongresshaus - Berchtesgaden
HARRY G - Harrydieehre @ Kongresshaus - Berchtesgaden
HARRY G - Leben mit dem Isarpreiss @ BRAUHAUSSAAL / PAN
HARRY G - Leben mit dem Isarpreiss @ BRÄUSTÜBERL SAAL / ALDERSBACH
HARRY G - Leben mit dem Isarpreiss @ KUKI / LANDAU a. d. ISAR
HARRY G - Leben mit dem Isarpreiss @ LOKSCHUPPEN / SIMBACH - INN
HARRY G - Leben mit dem Isarpreiss @ POSTSAAL TROSTBERG
HARRY G - Leben mit dem Isarpreiss @ REDOUTE PASSAU
HARRY G - Leben mit dem Isarpreiss @ STADTHALLE POCKING
Harry G @ Stadthalle Dingolfing
HARRY G @ STADTHALLE PFARRKIRCHEN
HARRY G @ STADTHALLE POCKING
Harry G @Kongressforum Altötting
HASEMANNS TÖCHTER - VOLLES PROGRAMM @ GASTHAUS zum BRÄU / GARCHING a. d. ALZ
HASEMANNS TÖCHTER - WEIHNACHTS - PROGRAMM @ BRAÜSTÜBERL SAAL / ALDERSBACH
HAUNTED CIRCUS CD-RELEASE
HELLABAMA HONKY TONKS (CD - RELEASE), SEWER RATS
HELMUT A. BINSER - EIN SÜCK HEILE WELT @ BRAUHAUS PFARRKIRCHEN
HELMUT A. BINSER - EIN SÜCK HEILE WELT @ LEONBERG
HELMUT A. BINSER - Wie im Himmel @ Refektorium Aldersbach
HMBC (Holstuonarmusigbigbandclub)
HOT PANTS ROAD CLUB
HOT ROLLERS
HUNDLING - OIS CHiCAgo
ILL AT EASE
IMPALA RAY & DARCY (doppelkonzert)
IN SLUMBER
INAMILION
INZEST
ITCHY POOPZKID
JA, PANIK
JAHCOUSTIX (ACOUSTIC DUO)
JAMARAM - Heavy Tour 2016
JAYA THE CAT
JELLO BIAFRA and the Guantanamo School of Medicine (Ex Dead Kennedys Sänger)
JESPER MUNK
JESPER MUNK
JM KANES
JO STRAUSS - Sitzmusik & ein bisschen Kabarett
JOHNNY JOKER AND THE TWILIGHT KIDS
JOHNNY JOKER AND THE TWILIGHT KIDS @ LEONBERG
JONNY RIDER
KARIN RABHANSL
KARIN RABHANSL & BAND @ BRÄU / GARCHING a.d. Alz
KARIN RABHANSL & BAND @ BRÄUSTÜBERL - SAAL / ALDERSBSACH
KELLER STEFF & BAND @ STADTSAAL / LANDAU a. d. ISAR
KELLER STEFF @ BRÄU / GARCHING ALZ
KELLER STEFF @ BRÄUSTÜBERL- SAAL / ALDERSBACH
KELLER STEFF @ BÜRGERSAAL BURGHAUSEN
KELLER STEFF BAND (bogaloo outside) @ BURG FRAUENSTEIN
KELLER STEFF BAND @ BRAUHAUS PFARRKIRCHEN
KELLER STEFF& BAND
KELLNER @ BIERGARTEN LEONBERG
KELLNER MATTHIAS & BAND (CD-RELEASE), MONOBOSON
KELLNER MATTHIAS & BAND (CD-RELEASE), MONOBOSON @ SCHEUNE PASSAU
KENZARI`S MIDDLE KATA
KING BANANA
KING KHAN AND THE SHRINES
KNEDL & KRAUT - Lachernde Wirtshausmusik @ Lokschuppen Simbach
KNEDL & KRAUT - Lachlederne Wirtshausmusi @ Aldersbach (Refektorium)
KOENIG LEOPOLD
KOFELGSCHROA - ZAUN
KOFELGSCHROA - Zaun @ Aldersbach (Landesausstellung)
KOFELGSCHROA @ BRÄU / GARCHING a. d. ALZ
KOFELGSCHROA @ BRÄUSTÜBERL / SAAL - ALDERSBACH
KOFELGSCHROA @ KUKI - LANDAU a. d. ISAR
KOMMANDO ELEFANT
KRAWALLBRÜDER
LA BRASS BANDA
LA BRASS BANDA @ LOKSCHUPPEN
LA MINOR (dienstags live / swing, chanson, balkan,...
LA MINOR @ LEONBERG
LAMA (CH)
LANDFLUCHT
LAZY BASTARDS / CD RELEASE;
LENG `T CHE, SUCKING LEECH (CD - RELEASE)
LENNINGRAD COWBOYS @ KULTURSPEICHER REGENSBURG
LEOS DEN
LIQUID (bayernhiphop)
LIQUID (slam funk tour)
LISA FITZ -" WELTMEITERINNEN - gewonnen wird im Kopf..." @ REFEKTORIUM ALDERSBACH (landesausstellung)
LMT CONNECTION
LOADED
LOMBEGO SURFERS
LOS DOS Y COMPANEROS
LOS TWANG MARVELS
LUFTMENTSCHN @ CAFE am BICHL / BURGHAUSEN
LUFTMENTSCHN @ CLUB BOGALOO
LUFTMENTSCHN @ LANDGASTHOF LEONBERG
MAD SIN
MADBALL
MADERA LIMPIA @ LANDGASTHOF HOLLKRONÖD
MAINFELT
MALEVOLENT CREATION
MARDI GRAS BB
MARTIN JONDO
MARTIN ZOBEL & THE SOULRISE BAND
MASTIC SCUM
MAX von MILLAND & SCHWARZBAUER
MEDASSI
MEINHARD
MELLOW MARK - Roots & Flügel backed by House of Riddim
MELLOW MARK - Roots & Flügel backed by House of Riddim @ Alte Kaserne Landshut
MELLOW MARK BACKED BY HOUSE OF RIDDIM
MELLOW MARK, PYRO backed by THE RUFFCUTS
MELLOW MARK- L.I.E.B.E.
MEZCALEROS
MICHAEL FITZ - "Liedermaching" @ REFEKTORIUM ALDERSBACH (Landesaustellung)
MISTA WICKED & RIDDIM DISASTA
MONOBO SON
MONOBO SON & SIMEON SOUL CHARGER @ GASTHAUS zum BRÄU / GARCHING a. d. ALZ
MONOBO SON & SIMEON SOUL CHARGER @ BRÄUSTÜBERL SAAL / ALDERSBACH
MONOBO SON & VAIT (doppelkonzert) @ BRÄUSTÜBERL SAAL ALDERSBACH
MONOBO SON - JAMBO / CD RELEASE (club bogaloo 17 th birthday bash pt.1)
MONOFUSE
MOOP MAMA
MORGAN FINLAY
MOTHERS CAKE
MOTION CONTROL FOUNDATION
MOVE
MR. WICKED & THE RIDDIM DISASTA
MUNDWERKCREW
MYRON & E with the SOUL INVESTIGATORS
NAKED LUNCH
NAPALM DEATH
NASHVILLE PUSSY
NEXT GENERATION FAMILY
NINA ALVERDES
NO CHOICES LEFT
NULL8SPRACHROHR
OF NO AVAIL
OSAKA MONAURAIL
OUT OF LUCK
OUT OF LUCK
OYA BAND
PABO
PANDORAS BOX
PAROV STELAR & BAND
PAUL ZAUNER´S SOULFUL CHRISTMAS
PEOPLE UNDER THE STAIRS
PERRISH
PHIL and the GOGO GIRLS from HELL
PINK AS A PANTHER
PIPES & PINTS
PIPES & PINTS
PLUSMACHER
POETS OF RHYTHM
PRAGUE SKA CONSPIRACY
PRO PAIN
RAGGASNODA >CLICK<
RAINER HIRL
RECONDITE
REDHANDED
REDLIGHTSFLASH
REDOUT
REEK.
RENO DIVORCE
REVEREND RUSTY
RIFF RAFF WHATEVER
RIKA
ROBERT AND THE ROBOTERS
ROCKET UPPERCUT
ROCKY VOTOLATO & BAND
ROCK´N ROLL KAMIKAZE`S
ROYAL FLASH
RYKERS
RÖSSL TRIO (musikalischer weisswurschtfrühschoppen) @ BRÄUSTÜBERL - ALDERSBACH
saints & sinners
SAMAVAYO
SANATORIUM
SARA LUGO
SCAB
SCALE OF A BLOODY RUIN
SCAREDYCATS
SCHEIN
SCOREFOR
SCRAPY
SHE-MALE TROUBLE
SHIFT INC.
SICK OF IT ALL & MADBALL
SIL OUT KNOCK TOUR
SIMEON SOUL CHARGER
SIMEON SOUL CHARGER & THE WHISKEY FOUNDATION @ PIZZERIA O VESUVIO EGGLHAM
SIMEON SOUL CHARGER @ GASTHAUS zum BRÄU / GARCHING a. d. ALZ
SIR PSYKO and his MONSTER
SKA MUTINY TOUR
SKAKALAK
SLAPSHOT
SLIMBOY
SNAP DECISION
SONIC DOWN
SORGENTE
SOUL JAZZ ORCHESTRA
SOULHSISTAS
SOULPAIN
SPLITSCORE
SPORTFREUNDE STILLER
STEAMING SATELLITES
STEAMY DUMPLINGS
STEELSTRING
STEFAN DETTL & BAND
STEFAN DETTL, KARIN RABHANSL @ BIERGARTEN LEONBERG
STEFAN DETTL, KARIN RABHANSL @ SCHEUNE am SEVERINSTOR PASSAU
STEFAN DETTL, KARIN RABHANSL @ STADTSAAL LANDAU a.d.ISAR
STEFAN KRÖLL - "Projekt Minga" @ REFEKTORIUM ALDERSBACH
STEPHAN ZINNER - Wilde ZEITEN @ BRAUHAUS PFARRKIRCHEN
STEVE O & THE SHAKY BONES
STONED FISH YODA
STRANZINGER - Wir san ned aus Zucker
STRAWBERRY BLONDES
STREET DOGS
SUCKING LEECH "common sense" CD-Release
SUNRISE TRIBE
SURFAHOLICS
SUZIE ROCK
SÜDKALIBER
TA RAACH & BLU
TAGTRAEUMER
TEMPEAU
TERRORGRUPPE
TEXTA
THE SLACKERS
THE AGGROLITES
THE BABOONZ
THE BABOONZ
THE BOOGOOS
THE BRAINS
THE BRICATS - HELLABAMA HONKY TONKS - HEAVY RIDE
THE BRIGGS
THE BUCANEERS
THE BULLDOGS (dubstep)
THE BUSTERS
THE CALLAHAN
THE CAPONES
THE CORROSIVES
THE CROOKED BROTHERS
THE CROOKED BROTHERS
THE DEAD NOTES
THE DEAD RATS
THE DOPE
THE EXCITEMENTS (r & b, soul, rocksteady)
THE FLOORETTES
THE FONXIONAIRES
THE GO SET (melodic country punk - australien...)
THE GOGETS
THE GREAT BETHOLINIS
THE HEAFUCKCIRCUS
THE HEARTBREAK MOTEL
THE HEMORIDERS
THE HEROINES
THE HI-FLY ORCHESTRA
THE JANCEE PORNICK CASINO
THE JUDGE DREAD MEMORIAL backed by THE UPSESSIONS
THE JUNKTONES
THE KICKS
THE KITCHENETTES
THE LEPRECHAUNS
THE LUCKY PUNCH
THE MAHONES
THE MARIONETZ
THE METEORS
THE METEORS (psychobilly, rockabilly)
THE METRO
THE MOVEMENT (dk)
THE ONE NIGHT BAND
THE PEACOCKS
THE QUAKES
THE REAL MC KENZIES
The RED AEROSTAT
THE RUDES / ABSCHIEDSKONZERT
THE RUDES & SONIC DOWN
THE SKATALITES
THE SOUL JAZZ ORCHESTRA - INNER FIRE
THE SOULJAZZ ORCHESTRA
THE SPACEBRAINS
THE STAGGERS
THE STEADYTONES
THE STEADYTONES & THE UNDUSTER @ PIZZERIA O VESUVIO EGGLHAM
THE STEADYTONES - Explosive Reaggay!
THE STEADYTONES FEAT. STRANGER COLE (CD RELEASE PARTY)
THE SWEET VANDALS
THE TASTE
THE TASTE, NiGHTTRAIN & support
THE TORPEDO MONKEYS
THE UNDUSTER
THE UNSEEN
THE WHISKEY FOUNDATION
THE WHISKEY FOUNDATION
THE WHISKEY FOUNDATION @ CAFE MUSEUM PASSAU
THE WHISKEY FOUNDATION @ FESTUNG TRAUNSTEIN
THE WHISKEY FOUNDATION @ LA - CHAM
THE WHISKEY FOUNDATION @ REDOUTE PASSAU
THEROYALDRIVEAFFAIR
THIRD SUN
TIME AGAIN
TITO & TARANTULA
TITO & TARANTULA - Blood Suckers Summer / Tour 2016!
TITO & TARANTULA - Lost Tarantism @ REDOUTE PASSAU
TOEDTENBERG
topper
TOXPACK
TREETONE
TSCHEBBERWOOKY
TURBOBIER
TURBOLENZ
TURBOSTAAT
TUXEDO (alpencore)
TV SMITH
TWO POINT EIGHT
ULTRAWURSCHT
UNITED FLAVOUR
UNITED HARDSHIP
UNIVERSE OF DISCOURSE
US BOMBS
USE TO ABUSE
VAIT
VAIT
VIBRANT
VICIOUS CIRCLE
VOGELMAYER - Musikkabarett @ BRÄUSTÜBERL SAAL / ALDERSBACH
WANDA
WANDA - AMORE (bogaloo outside) @ BURG FRAUENSTEIN (aut)
WATER ON GIZMO
WEKO ROTTAUEN OPEN AIR
WEKO ROTTAUEN OPEN AIR
WEKO ROTTAUEN OPEN AIR PT. 2
WEKO ROTTAUEN OPEN AIR PT. 2
WILD EVIL & THE TRASHBONES
WOLFGANG KREBS & die Bayerischen Löwen @ Aldersbach Festzelt (Landesausstellung)
YA - HA! - BALLOON PILOT - YOUNG CHINESE DOGS
YA*HOO
YOUNG CHINESE DOGS
ZECHFREI @ Kulturwirt Egglham
ZIEHGÄUNER
ZIONIC SOUND SOLUTION
ZSK
ZWIRBELDIRN - Geigengroove @ Hofwirt Mariakirchen
ZWIRBELDIRN @ BRÄUSTÜBERL SAAL / ALDERSBACH
ZWIRBELDIRN @ BRÄUSTÜBERL SAAL / ALDERSBACH - ABGESAGT!
ZWIRBELDIRN @ KUKI / LANDAU a. d. ISAR - ABGESAGT!

LINE-UP

STIL

REFERENZEN

DATES

BIOGRAPHIE

DISCOGRAPHIE

KONTAKT